GROSSETO – On Saturday 8 June (from 3pm to 11pm) and Sunday 9 June (from 7am to 11pm) we will vote in the European elections, to renew the parliament of the European Union.
The province of Grosseto, like all of Tuscany, is included in the district III Central Italy. This is the sample of the card: LINK.
In this constituency voters will be able to vote for 12 lists: Democratic party, Brothers of Italy, League, Forza Italia, 5 Star Movement, Action, United States of Europe, Green Left Alliance, Peace Earth Dignity, Freedom, Popular alternative, Sovereign People’s Democracy.
ALL CANDIDATES
Democratic party
Elly Schlein
Nicola Zingaretti
Camilla Laureti
Marcus Tarquinius
Beatrice Covassi
Dario Nardella
Daniela Rondinelli
Matteo Ricci
Elena Improta
Humberto Insolera
Alessia Morani
Marco Pacciotti
Teresa Bartoli
Antonio Mazzeo
Michele Franchi
Brothers of Italy
Giorgia Meloni (known as Giorgia)
Nicola Procaccini
Carla Cappiello
Francesco Carducci Artenisio (known as Carducci)
Dorina Casadei
Carlo Ciccioli
Civita Di Russo (called Civita)
Mario Pellegrini
Anita Privitera
Maria Veronica Rossi
Antonella Sberna
Marco Squarta
Francesco Torselli
Stefano Tozzi
Manuel Vescovi
5 Star Movement
Carolina Morace
Dario Tamburrano
Gianluca Ferrara
Giovanna Basile
Giusy Esposito
Valentina Fazio
Federica Lauretti
Giuliano Pacetti
Stefania Volpi
Sergio Romagnoli
Mirella Emiliozzi
Valentina Pococacio
Emanuele Ceccato
Luca Alloatti
Stefano Cecere
League
Roberto Vannacci
Susanna Ceccardi
Claudio Borghi
Anna Cinzia Bonfrisco
Mirco Carloni
Valeria Alessandrini
Mario Abbruzzese
Davide Bordoni
Franco Cardinale
Laura Cartaginese
Francesca Dionisi
Anna Menghi
Giovanna Miele
Antonio Tacconi
Matilde Tasselli
Forza Italia
Antonio Tajani
Francesca Peppucci
Salvatore De Meo
Alessandra Mussolini
Giorgio Silli
Marco Baldassarri
Rossella Chiusaroli
Graziella Ciriaci
Valentina Corsetti
Maria Chiara Fazio
Jacopo Ferri
Alessandro Ghinelli
Lorenzo Grassini
Tiziana Pepe
Renata Polverini
Greens-Left Alliance at the Centre
Ignazio Roberto Maria Marino
Marilena Grassadonia
Massimiliano Smeriglio
Luca Boccoli
Francesca Arca
Cecilia Bassi
Paola Bernasconi
Luciano Conte (known as Lucio)
Lucrezia Iurlaro
Antonio Natali
Christian Raimo
Agnese Santarelli
Sabrina Santelli
Pierluigi Vossi
Sergio Ulgiati
United States of Europe
Giandomenico Caiazza
Emma Bonino
Marietta Tidei
Eric Mauritin Jozsef
Emanuela Pistoia
Rosa Di Giorgi
Olga Surinova
Gerardo Stefanelli
Gianluca Misuraca
Silvia Bertolucci
Manuela Albertella
Giuseppina Bonaviri
Francesco Cappelletti
Tiziano Busca
Matteo Renzi
Action
Carlo Calenda
Elena Bonetti
Alessio D’Amato
Cristina Bibolotti
Vincenzo Camporini
Nataliya Kudryk
Germano Craia
Barbara Masini
Massimo Seri
Debora Pacifici
Luciano Spigliantini
Rossella Pera
Umberto Trenta
Gabriella Ga Yeng Zanzanaini
Luca Pietro Ungaro
Freedom
Cateno De Luca
Laura Castelli
Sergio De Caprio known as “Last Captain”
Sabrina Aguiari Known as Sabrina
Francesco Amodeo
Maria Verita Boddi
Chiara Caprioli
Katia Ceccaccio
Evelin Di Lupidio
Antonino Galloni
Antonio Giglioli
Monica Natali
Sergio Pirozzi
Enrico Rizzi
Laura Silo
Peace Earth Dignity
Michele Santoro
Benedetta Sabene
Raniero Luigi La Valle
Fabio Alberti
Ginevra Bompiani
Giulia Ciafrei
Angelica Gatti
Ali Khalil known as Ali Rashid
Martha Grand
Roberto Mancini
Elena Mazzoni
Tiziano Rea
Rita Scapinelli
Vauro Senesi known as Vauro
Roberta Sforza
Popular alternative
Luca Palamara
Paola Pincardini
Stefano Bandecchi
Costanza Vaccaro
Cristian Brutti
Roberta Fabiani
Riccardo Massa
Virgina Mancori
Francesco Petrelli
Roberta Marinaccio
Mariano Leoni Known as Leone
Sara Piroli
Valter Andrea Villani
Stefania Orlando
Mirella Scarfo’
Sovereign People’s Democracy
Marco Rizzo
Antonella D’Angeli
Francesco Toscano
Glaucus Benigni
Carla Breschi
Antonello Cresti
Marianella Fioravanti
Alfio Krancic
Barbara Mancieri
Giovanni Masotti
Beatrice Spitoni
Enzo Pennetta
Francesca Venditti
Bruno Scapini
Maria Antonietta Zola
Related News :